UWOPA Associate Members

NO.

NAME

CONSTITUENCY / DISTRICT

CONTACT

1.      

Abaala David

Ngora County

+256772408242

2.      

Adome Bildad Moses

Jie County

+256789128988

3.      

Agaba Abbas Mugisha

Kitagwenda County

+256772628660

4.      

Amoru Paul

Dokolo North County

+256752313752

5.      

Angella Fred

Moroto Municipality

+256782397274

6.      

Angura Fredrick

Tororo South County

+256772460566

7.      

Aogon Silas

Kumi Municipality

+256772979420

8.      

Atiku Benard

Ativu County

+256782663373

9.      

Ayoo Tonny

Kwania County

+256788877788

10.   

Bagoole John Ngobi

Luuka North County

+256772958287

11.   

Baryayanga Andrew Aja

Kabale Municipality

+256774636460

12.   

Biraahwa Mukitale Stephen

Buliisa County

+256772454514

13.   

Biyika Lawrence Songa

Ora County

+256777980010

14.   

Bukenya Micheal Iga

Bukuya County

+256774037606

15.   

Burundo Musingo Mungoma A

Bulambuli County

+256772855390

16.   

Gafabusa Richard Muhumuza

Bwamba County

+256772896100

17.   

Ilukor Charles

Kumi District

+256772507168

18.   

Kafabusa Werikhe Michael

Bungokho South County

+256782797688

19.   

Kakooza Joseph

Buwekula county

+256785067046

20.   

Kinobere Herbert

Kibuku county

+256778354537

21.   

Kitatta Aboud

Bukuoto West County

+256772459665

22.   

Kiza kaluya andrew

Kigulu south county

+256772418035

23.   

Kiyingi Deogatius D Gonzaga

Bukomasimbi South County

+256703024772

24.   

Komakech Lyandro

Gulu Municipality

+256772559961

25.   

Lubogo Kenneth 

Bulamogi County

+256776113377

26.   

Lugoloobi Amos

Ntenjeru north

+256772423799

27.   

Lyomoki Sam

Workers Country Rep

+256772496781

28.   

Mbaju Jackson

Busongora County South

+256771639604

29.   

Migadde Robert Ndugwa

Buvuma Islands County

+256772466324

30.   

Muheirwe Daniel M

Buhaguzi County

+256776713134

31.   

Mulindwa Isaac Ssozi

Lugazi Municipality

+256776319276

32.   

Mwijukye Francis

Buhweju County

+256774089924

33.   

Nsereko Muhammad

Kampala Central Division

+256794440006

34.   

Nsubuga Simeo

Kassanda County South

+256772317955

35.   

Ntende Robert

Bunya County South

+256782687772

36.   

Obua Denis Hamson

Ajuri County

+256772834388

37.   

Ocen Peter

Kole South County

+256772590512

38.   

Odur Jonathan

Erute County South

+256788665418

39.   

Ogwang Peter

Usuk County

+256782625593

40.   

Okello Bonny Desales

Kole North County

+256392001010

41.   

Okupa Elijah

Kasilo County

+256772401936

42.   

Okwir Samuel

Moroto County

+256781657531

43.   

Olanya Gilbert

Kilak South County

+256772618907

44.   

Ongalo Obote Clement Kenne

Kalaki County

+256772643064

45.   

Oseku Richard Oriebo

Kibale County

+256772552506

46.   

Oyet Simon

Nwoya County

+256782372871

47.   

Silyany Solomon

Bukooli Central County

+256773848814

48.   

Ssembatya Edward Ndawula

Katikamu County

+256772420366

49.   

Waluswaka james

Bunyole West County

+256755377398

50.